- USA
- Michigan
- Township of Grant
- Hotels
Hotels with Suites in Township of Grant available. Book today!
Township of Grant Hotels & Places to Stay in Township of Grant, MI
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Pool
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
About Township of Grant Hotels on Montana Travel And Tourism
Can't find a Montana Travel And Tourism or vacation rental in Township of Grant, US? We have many Hotel Suites in Township of Grant, from budget to luxury, to suit your needs as well.
Our site boasts of hotels listings near Township of Grant. Whether you are going on a business trip, leisure vacation with a group, or traveling with your family or friends for summer or winter break, there’s always something perfect for you.
If you want to experience a great trip, we have thousands of hotels, resorts, or motels with updated prices for 2026. Montana Travel And Tourism hotels in top destinations are available for last-minute booking deals, including top brand hotel chains such as Radisson Hotel, OYO, Marriott, Hyatt, Hilton, MGM Resorts, & more.
Frequently Asked Questions About Township of Grant Hotels
What are the top rated Hotels in Township of Grant?
There are a lot of options in Township of Grant. If you plan on staying in the Township of Grant area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Hotels in Township of Grant:
- Secluded log cabin in Manistee Nat'l Forest with access to Lake Michigan beach.
- Waterfront Chalet Nestled Between Hamlin Lake And The Manistee National Forest
- Hamlin Lake, Ludington, Michigan
- Wavesong Cottage: Perched on Lake Michigan between Ludington and Manistee
- Multi- family home, 3 levels of living space, King size beds.
- Eagle Bluff Cottage at Lake Michigan
- BEECH - Grace Landing Cottages With Stunning Sunsets Over Hamlin Lake
- TreeTops of Lake Michigan, Beach Front and Spa
- Unplug at "Mon Rav" on Hamlin. Lakefront getaway
- HEMLOCK - Grace Landing Cottages With Stunning Sunsets Over Hamlin Lake
What is the average cost of renting a hotel in Township of Grant?
The average cost of renting a hotel in Township of Grant per night is $205. We have access to a huge database of luxury hotels that are near Township of Grant. Please note that the price varies, and can change, depending on various factors like the season, number of rooms, bed sizes, star ratings, amenities, and more.
Where is the best place to book a hotel?
We have thousands of places to book a hotel for your next trip, including:
- Township of Grant 5-Star Hotels
- Township of Grant Luxury Hotels
- Township of Grant Top-Rated Hotels
- Township of Grant Last Minute Hotel Deals
Do you have any hotels in Township of Grant that are suitable for families?
Yes. Most of our hotels are suitable for families. Check out the last-minute hotel deals in Township of Grant to find one that works for you.
How many hotels have an indoor swimming pool in Township of Grant?
There are many hotels in Township of Grant that have either a private swimming pool or an indoor pool.